|
|
06:00 |
2081
|
Σιμίζου - Κασίμα Άντλερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
2082
|
Σεντάι - Κασίβα Ρέισολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
2083
|
Φουκουόκα - Γκιφού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
2498
|
Σάνσαϊν Κοστ - Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
06:30 |
2491
|
Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα - Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
2084
|
Εχίμε - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
2085
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
2086
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
2087
|
Τοτσίγκι - Όιτα Τρίνιτα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
2088
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
2089
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
2090
|
Γιοκοχάμα - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Σίτιζεν - Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Νταμπλ Φλάουερ - Λίπερ | | | | 3 - 4 | 5 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Κουν Τόνγκ - Σαν Χέι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
2091
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Μασίντα Ζέλβια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Γούφου Τάι Πο - Λι Μαν Γουόριορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
2092
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Καβασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
2093
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
2492
|
Σάουθ Αντελάιντ - Κρόιντον Κινγκς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
2493
|
Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ - Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
2094
|
Σερέσο Όσακα - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
2095
|
Ομίγια - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ - Χόι Κινγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Γονγκ Τάι Σιν - Σάτιν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
2096
|
Σίδνεϊ - Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:45 |
-
|
Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ - Γουίνγκ Γι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:45 |
2686
|
ΠΚΝΠ - Κουάλα Λουμπούρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
2355
|
Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι - Μπαλκάτα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Γουέν Λονγκ - BC Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ - Μπαντίρμασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Καχραμανμάρασπορ - Σακάριασπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Αμεντσπόρ - Έγιουπσπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2512
|
Μανίσασπορ - Εσκισέχιρσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
2513
|
Ουμρανίγιεσπορ - Γκιρέσουνσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Λίτεξ Λόβετς - Τσάρσκο Σέλο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Αλτάι - Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ - Φετίγεσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Πέντικσπορ - Καρσίγιακα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κασταμόνισπορ - Μενέμενσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Μποντρουμσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μέρσιν Ιντ. Γιουρ. - Μπούκασπορ | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ - Νίγκντε Αναντολού | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Αφτζέτ Άφιονσπορ - Ετιμέσγκουτ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Τοκάτσπορ - Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μπαργκ Σιράζ - Μασίν Σάζι Ταμπρίζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ζον. Κομούρσπορ - Σιλίβρισπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
2097
|
Μαλάτιασπορ - Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
2098
|
Ανκαρασπόρ - Αντάλιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
2743
|
Αλκάλα - Χερέθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
2756
|
Αλμερία Β' - Γιουβεντούντ Τορεμολίνος |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Μάλαβαν Μπάνταρ - Ναφτ Μάσζεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Γκολ Ρέιχαν Άλμπορζ - Μες Κέρμαν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Σαχρντάρι Μαχσάχρ - Σάμπα Μπάτερι | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Κόνεχ Μπι Κόνεχ - Μπαντράν Τεχεράνης | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Ραχ Αχάν - Μες Ραφσαντζάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Γκολ Γκοχάρ - Φαχρ Σεπάσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Σαχρντάρι Ταμπρίζ - Νασάτζι Μαζανταράν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Αλουμινιούμ Αράκ - Ιρανγιαβάν Μπουσέχρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ - Σοφαπάκα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπιλμπάο (Γ) - Μαδρίτη CFF (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) - Σεβίλλη (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντε (Γ) - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σουπανμπούρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τερέσα (Γ) - Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσάινατ Χόρνμπιλ - Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαραγόσα (Γ) - Εσπανιόλ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τατουίνε - Κο Μεντέντιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1* | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1315
|
Ρεάλ Οβιέδο Β - Μοσκόνια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1326
|
Βελέζ CF - Αντεκουέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1330
|
Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Όλοτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1333
|
Λέαλταντ - Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1334
|
Τολέντο Σαντ - Θέλτα Βίγκο Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1338
|
Χέρκουλες - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1340
|
Μπέτις Β - Βιγιανοβένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1342
|
Πένα Ντεπορτίβα - Μπανταλόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1343
|
Κορνεγιά - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2099
|
Χόμπρο - Μίντιλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2100
|
Βιγιαρεάλ - Χετάφε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2101
|
Κόρδοβα - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2356
|
Περθ - Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2501
|
Σαμαξί - Σουμγκαγίτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2610
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα - Γκουιθέλο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2611
|
Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες - Ούνιον Αντάρβε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2613
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2614
|
CD Βιτόρια - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2615
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Σαμπαντέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2616
|
Έμπρο - Φορμεντέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2617
|
Περαλάντα - Ντεπορτίβο Άραγκον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2618
|
Λας Πάλμας Β - Γρανάδα Β' |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 |
2619
|
Ρεάλ Λινένσε - Μελίγια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2620
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Κόρδοβα Β |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2635
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2689
|
Παλάνγκα - Γιονάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2745
|
Καμπεσένσε - Ντεπορτίβο Ουτρέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2746
|
Κολερένσε - Ιμπίζα Σαν Ράφελ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2750
|
Ατλέτικο Λουγκονές - Κοβαντόνγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2752
|
Ευρόπα - Φιγκέρες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2754
|
Πατέρνα - Ολιμπίκ Ντε Ξατίβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2755
|
Ατλέτικο Μάντσα - UD Σαν Πέδρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
2151
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Πόρτο Β |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
2102
|
Άγιαξ - Ντεν Χάαγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
2103
|
Κροτόνε - ΣΠΑΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
2621
|
Οντινιέντ - Έλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
2744
|
Λουσένα - Ατλέτικο Εσπελένο |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πόμορι - Σοζοπόλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς - Ουλίνζι Στάρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αφουμάτι - Μπαλοτέστι | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βαλένθια (Γ) - Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τηλυκράτης - ΑΕ Λευκίμμης | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζου Κέριτσο - Θίκα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τζιλάνι - Λιρία | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λάπι - Ντρίτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπενκόβσκι Μπιάλα - Σουβορόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κουμπράτ - Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε - Σβετκάβιτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. - Πόλις Τέρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νάκον Ρατσασίμα - Ουμπόν UMT | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1310
|
Μότριλ - Μέλισταρ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 8 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2104
|
Κάρντιφ - Μπρίστολ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2105
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας - Τότεναμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2106
|
Πούνε Σίτι - Γκόα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2107
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ - Σταλ Καμιάνσκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2108
|
Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2396
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Ερυθρός Αστέρας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2642
|
Κρσκο - ΝΝ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 |
2653
|
Ομπερλάουσιτς - Μπέρλινερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αράμπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Παλληξουριακός - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΑΣ Ρόδος - Πέλωψ Κιάτου | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1363
|
Γκαζιαντέπ - Ντενίζλισπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2109
|
Ζανκτ Πάουλι - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2110
|
Ντάρμσταντ - Χάιντενχαϊμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2111
|
Μπόχουμ - Νυρεμβέργη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2359
|
ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε - Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2514
|
Ρίζεσπορ - Ελαζίγκσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2654
|
Τσέμι Λειψίας - Ουέρμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2655
|
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου - Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2696
|
VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Βίμποργκ - Βεντσάισελ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πομπέντα - Σκούπι | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Λάρισας - Αχαρναϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Πόντου - Βέροια | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αιγινιακός - Άρης | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναιγιάλειος - Σπάρτη | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιάλυσος - Ένωση Ασπροπύργου Δόξας | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντόρογκι - Μπουνταόρσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καζινσμπαρισίκα - Ζολνόκι Μαβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζέγκεντ - Ντουνακανιάρ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μόστα - Χάμρουν Σπάρτανς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Άσσιας - Διγενής Οροκλίνης | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σκεντίγια - ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Δόξα Δράμας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καβάλα - Αετός Οφρυνίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΠΕ Λαγκάδα - Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πιερικός - Αγροτικός Αστέρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ερμής Αμυνταίου - Μακεδονικός Φούφας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου - Βόλος ΝΠΣ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Νίκη Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Προοδευτική - Κερατσίνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αήττητος Σπάτων - Αιολικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Χαλκίς - Πανθηραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου - Άγιος Ιερόθεος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ηρόδοτος - Αιγάλεω | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ - Τσακβάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σοροκσάρ - Μπουνταφόκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΚΝΣ - Κεντά Νταρούλ Αμάν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Χέρμανσταντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σκόπια - Ρένοβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φωστήρας - Παλαιοχώρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ηρακλής - Νάουσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου - Καμπανιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου - Αστέρας Ιτέας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανηλειακός - Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζάκυνθος - Καλαμάτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Λουτρακίου - Εθνικός Πειραιώς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κηφισιά - Ερμής Ζωνιανιών | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ - Βιλάζνια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Ν. Σιδηροχωρίου - Νέστος Χρυσούπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως - Δόξα Προσκυνητών | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μ. Αλέξανδρος Καρπερής - Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ξηροποτάμου - AE Διδυμοτείχου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας - ΑΟ Καρδιάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης - Θεσπρωτός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου - Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νέος Αμφιλοχίας - Δόξα Κρανούλας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σκούφας Κομποτίου - Καστοριά | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - ΓΣ Αλμυρός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρήγας Φεραίος - Διγενής Νεοχωρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Σελλάνων - Απόκ Βελούχι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχαϊκή - Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Πανοπ. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναρκαδικός - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσικλητήρας Πύλου - Λεωνίδιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας - Ταμυναϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ερμής Κιβερίου - Θύελλα Ραφήνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου - Ηλυσιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2112
|
Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ - Βίτοσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2113
|
Αλκή Ορόκλινη - Νέα Σαλαμίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2114
|
Άαλμποργκ - Νόρτζελαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2115
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα - Έρφουρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2116
|
Καρλσρούη - Τσέμνιτσερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2117
|
Ξάνθη - Απόλλων Σμύρνης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2119
|
ΟΦΗ - Πανσερραϊκός |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2120
|
Γκεζτεπέ - Σίβασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2314
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης (Γ) - USV Ιένα (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2358
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - VFB Όλντενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2638
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ - Ισχστάτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2645
|
Έγκεστορφ - Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2646
|
Χιλντεσχάιμ - Χαβέλσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2668
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Έλβερσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2682
|
Κολωνία ΙΙ - Βατενσάιντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2757
|
Στάντ Τυνισιέν - Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς - Γκορ Μαχία | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:15 |
2125
|
Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους - Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:25 |
-
|
Μουσκάτ Κλαμπ - Σοχάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γιόμο Κόσμος - Στέλενμπος | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χάιλαντς Παρκ - Ουθονγκάθι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ουμπουντού Κέιπ Τάουν - Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2121
|
Άντερλεχτ - Μουσκρόν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2122
|
Φέγενορντ - Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2123
|
Βίλεμ - Ρόντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2124
|
Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ορλάντο Πάιρετς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2126
|
Αμπερντίν - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2313
|
Βαρεζίνα - Κιέρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2316
|
AC Μπρα - Ινβερούνο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:30 |
2317
|
Φολγκόρε Καρατέσε - Μποργκάρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2318
|
Καρονέσε - Βαρέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2360
|
Ολγκινατέσε - Κασάλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2368
|
Γκοζάνο - Ολτρεποβογκέρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2425
|
Κατανζάρο - Ρέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2426
|
Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο - Μονόπολι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2427
|
Αρέτσο - Λιβόρνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2428
|
Πράτο - Αλεσάντρια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2429
|
Σικούλα Λεόνζιο - Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2430
|
Αρζακένα - Γκαβοράνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2431
|
Μόντσα - Βιτερμπέσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2432
|
Ρομπούρ Σιένα - Όλμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2433
|
Πιστοϊέζε - Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2434
|
Κούνεο - Προ Πιατσένζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2435
|
Πίζα - Λουκέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2566
|
Ντερτόνα - Μποργκοσέσια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2568
|
Προ Σέστο - Σερένο Κάλσιο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2671
|
Αρκονατέζε - Πάβια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2672
|
Περγκολετέζε - Ντάρφο Μποάριο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2692
|
Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα - Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2693
|
Σαράγιεβο - Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2725
|
Καραβάτζιο - Προ Πατρία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2726
|
Σκανζοροσκιάτε - Ρετζάτο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2727
|
Πόντε Σαν Πιέτρο - Ντρο Άλτο Γκάρντα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2728
|
Λουμεζάνε - Γκρουμελέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2729
|
Τρέντο - Σιλιβέργκε Μαζάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2730
|
Μπουστέζε Μιλάνο - Λέκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2731
|
Έστε - Λεγκνάνο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2732
|
Ουνιόν Ρίπα Λα Φεναντόρα - Μπελούνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2733
|
Φιορενζουόλα - Σαντζιοβανέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2734
|
Κορεγκέσε - Βίγκορ Καρπανέτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2735
|
Ρίμινι - Σαμαουρέσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2736
|
Καμπομπάσο - Καστελφιντάρντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2737
|
Ρεκανατέζε - Ολύμπια Αγκονιέσε |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2738
|
Τζελίνα - Σαν Νικόλο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2739
|
Λατίνα - Λάτε Ντόλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:35 |
-
|
Αλ Νάχντα Κλαμπ - Σαχάμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:35 |
-
|
Αλ Σαλάμ - Φάντζα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:50 |
-
|
Μίρμπατ - Αλ Ορούμπα ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:50 |
2127
|
Αλ Σαντ - Αλ Αχλί Ντόχα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν - Ρόζενμποργκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης - Μπεκεσάμπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν - Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο - Νοβοριζοντίνο | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάλαμ Ζγκάρντα - Αλ Νεϊμέντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μασσίρα - Ζενές Μπεν Γιερίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα - Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντομάντ - Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1119
|
Μάριμπορ - Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2128
|
Τσιμπάλια - Ρούντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2129
|
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Ανόρθωση |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2130
|
Κάρβινα - Ζλιν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2131
|
Μπορντό - Νις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2132
|
Φιορεντίνα - Κιέβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2133
|
Βερόνα - Τορίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2134
|
Σαμπντόρια - Ουντινέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2135
|
Σασσουόλο - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2373
|
Ντόρτμουντ Β - Βερλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2405
|
Σέλφος - Γρίνταβικ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
2502
|
Καραμπάγκ - Καπάζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2597
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα - Ντάλκουρντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2599
|
Νόρμπι - Χάκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2600
|
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις - Σίριους |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2740
|
Νουορέσε - Απρίλια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:05 |
2137
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά - Φορτούνα Εμφού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ουμς Ντε Λουμ - Φοβού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ - Νιου Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα - Κουάντο Κουμπάνκο | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Απέγιες - Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κολόμπε - Φεουτσού | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπαμπούτος - Λε Άστρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σταντ Ρενάρ - Άιγκλε Ρόγιαλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
KFA - JS Μπαζάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2138
|
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν - Σάλκε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2139
|
Τζαμσχεντπούρ - Μπενγκαλούρου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2140
|
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε - Βίσλα Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
2141
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
2447
|
Πρεστάτιν Τάουν - Νιουτάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2694
|
Μπάνια Λούκα - Κρούπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ντουάλα - Ντράγκον Γιάουντε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ - Σταρτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κρίστιανσταντ - Χάουγκεσουντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βαλέτα - Μπιρκιρκάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Σάλε - Μουλούντια Ούζντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ - Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κενίτρα - Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς - Κανό Πίλαρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ενγίμπα - Σανσάιν Σταρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιφεάνι Ούμπαχ - Νασαράουα Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάιτζερ Τορνέιντος - Άμπια Γουόριορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιόμπε Σταρς - Ελ Κανέμι Γουόριορς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα - Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Φες - Βιντάντ Τεμάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κβάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΜΦΜ ΦΚ - Λόμπι Στάρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίκι Τούριστς - Κατσίνα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έντινγκ Σπορτ - Γιάουντε ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραχάντ Μπερνούσι - Μας Μαχρίμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
USM Ούτζα - Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2142
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ - Βέστερλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2143
|
Τούμπιζε - Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2144
|
Μπίρσχοτ - Λιρς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2145
|
Ρόζελαρ - Λέουβεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2146
|
Ομόνοια - Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2147
|
Μπρόντμπι - Χέλσινγκορ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2148
|
Αλ Μοκαβλούν Αλ Αράμπ - Αλ Μασρί |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2149
|
Αρούκα - Βαρζίμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2150
|
Λεϊσόες - Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2152
|
Πεναφιέλ - Ρεάλ Σπορτ Κλούμπε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2154
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ - Ακαδέμικα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
2155
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' - Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2156
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Οβιέδο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2157
|
Λουκέρνη - Τουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2158
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Λουγκάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2159
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Ζυρίχη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2160
|
Βίντερτουρ - Βαντούζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2161
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ - Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2162
|
Βέρες Ρίβνε - Ντιναμό Κιέβου |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2460
|
Αντοφαγκάστα - Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2515
|
Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ - Ιστανμπουλσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2623
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β - Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2677
|
Κασμ Μαρακές - Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2678
|
Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ - Ντίφα Χασάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
2163
|
ΑΕΛ - Πλατανιάς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
2164
|
Παναιτωλικός - ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
2165
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο - Μάλαγα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:20 |
-
|
Αλ Καντισίγια - Αλ Φαϊσαλί | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1505
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - Τραπάνι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2166
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς - Σάλτσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2167
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2436
|
Πιατσέντζα - Ποντεντέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2437
|
Λέτσε - Γιούβε Στάμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2438
|
Παγκανέζε - Φιντελίς Άντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2439
|
Κασερτάνα 1908 - Κοζέντσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2440
|
Μπισκέγλιε - Ακράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2441
|
Φόντι - Ματέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
2168
|
Ουτρέχτη - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:55 |
2643
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - Τσέλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - Γκίρμοτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ - Κισβάρντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκιόρι Έτο - Σιόφοκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1308
|
Λινάρες - Ρεάλ Χαέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2136
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Ζιλ Βιθέντε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2153
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Κόβα Πιεντάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2169
|
Ριέκα - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2170
|
Πάφος - ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2171
|
Λυών - Σεντ Ετιέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2172
|
Τσάβες - Εστορίλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2173
|
Κατάρ ΣΚ - Αλ Ραγιάν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2174
|
Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου - Κλουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2175
|
Μπεσίκτας - Φενερμπαχτσέ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2406
|
Χαουκάρ - Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2601
|
Κάλμαρ - Τρέλεμποργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2602
|
Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα - Ντέγκερφορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2603
|
Βάσαλουντς - Έλφσμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2604
|
Χάμαρμπι - Γκάις |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2624
|
Κορούξο - Ναβαλκαρνέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2625
|
Ιθάρα - Πένα Σπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2626
|
Μπούργος - Αρένας Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2627
|
Αλκογιάνο - Βαλένθια Β |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2630
|
Μπάνταχοθ - Μέριδα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2631
|
Εξτρεμαδούρα - Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2632
|
Πονφεραντίνα - Ταλαβέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2633
|
Σερσέντα - Ραπίντο Ντε Μπούζας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2636
|
Εχίζα Μπαλόμπι - Ελ Εχίντο 2012 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2637
|
Καρταχένα - Μαρμπέγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2690
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους - Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2742
|
Αλγκεσίρας - Ατλέτικο Ονουμπένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2747
|
Μαγιόρκα Β' - Αλκούντια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2748
|
Λάνγκρεο - Κλάμπ Σιέρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2749
|
Χιχόν Ιντάστριαλ - Ρεάλ Αβιλές |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2751
|
Γκάβα - Σαντβόια |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2753
|
Οριχουέλα - Λα Νούνθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
2407
|
Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ - Κέφλαβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ποπαγιάν - Βαγιεντουπάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
2176
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:50 |
-
|
Αλ Νασρ Σαλάλα - Αλ Μουντχαίμπι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:59 |
2181
|
Γιουβέντους - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Στόουκ U23 - Λίβερπουλ U23 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μόλντε - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1316
|
Σεστάο Ρίβερ - Αμούριο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2177
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2178
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Μποέμιανς 1905 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2179
|
Κοπεγχάγη - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2180
|
Λειψία - Κολωνία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2182
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Λεχ Πόζναν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2183
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Νουμάνθια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2184
|
Ρέους Ντεπορτιού - Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2185
|
Γρανάδα - Αλκορκόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2310
|
Μουνισιπάλ - Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2477
|
Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2679
|
Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ - Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
2448
|
Καρμάρθεν Τάουν - Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1555
|
Κάουνταλ Ντεπορτίβο - Ρεάλ Ουνιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2186
|
Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα - Γουάντι Ντέγκλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2188
|
Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2189
|
Βαλένθια - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2311
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ - Μαρκουένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τζακουιπένσε - Τζιακομπίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1556
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1557
|
Σικουινάλα - Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1560
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια - Ποντεβέδρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2190
|
Πούμας - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2191
|
Μποαβίστα - Σετούμπαλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2598
|
Γκέφλε - Μάλμε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:15 |
1561
|
ΙΡ Ρέικιαβικ - Θρότουρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μποαβίστα Σπορτ Κλαμπ - Νόβα Ιγκουάτσου | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
2187
|
ΠΑΟΚ - Ολυμπιακός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
2415
|
UΤC Καχαμάρκα - Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
2192
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Σέπσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φλουμινένσε Ντε Φέιρα - Ζουαζεϊρένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Καλντένσε - Ουνιάο Ρεκ. | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κοριτίμπα - Ρίο Μπράνκο ΠΡ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σαλγκέιρο - Αφογάδος ντα Ινγκαζέιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1565
|
Αουρόρα - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1566
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο - Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1567
|
Λα Εκιδάδ - Ενβιγκάδο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1569
|
Γκρέσια - Γουαδαλούπε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2193
|
Κόρτραϊκ - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2194
|
Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά - Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
2195
|
Τενερίφη - Λούγκο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
2680
|
Χασάνια Αγκανίρ - Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
2196
|
Ρόμα - Μίλαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
2197
|
Σεβίλλη - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τούπι - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τρουχιγιάνος - Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ζεκιέ - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Φεροβιάρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αβενίντα - Βερανόπολις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - Σάο Λουίζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα - Ατλέτικο Κάλι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέσα RJ - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε - Πεσκέιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1217
|
Ντανούμπιο - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1572
|
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος - Καρταχίνες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1581
|
Ατένας - Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1582
|
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Προγκρέσο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1583
|
Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ - Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2198
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε - Μπάνφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2199
|
Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς - Μπελγράνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2200
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2312
|
Τζουτικάλπα - Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2454
|
Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ - Κολεγκιάλες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
2201
|
Πορτιμονένσε - Πόρτο |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιανέρος - Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Κουκούτα - Φορταλέζα CEIF | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
1585
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα - Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2300
|
CD Ντράγκον - Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:45 |
1586
|
Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα - Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Πουέρτο Μοντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες - Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Κομπρελόα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα - Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1570
|
Λιμόν - Αλαχουελένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1571
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια - Περέζ Ζέλεντον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1587
|
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1588
|
Όνσε Κάλντας - Ατλέτικο Ουίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1589
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2302
|
Φας - Αγκουίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
2674
|
Μάραθον - ΚΝ Πλατένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
1590
|
Κλάμπ Ντεστρόγιερς - Μπολιβάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Πλάζα Αμαντόρ - Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο - Ταούρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1579
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1591
|
Ντελφίν - Ελ Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
2305
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2470
|
Μπόκα Ουνίδος - Φέρο Καρίλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
1593
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
2202
|
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε - Κολόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
2204
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Μιρασόλ - Πόντε Πρέτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο - Καμποφριένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Σάντος - Σάντο Άντρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
1594
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο - Σέρο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές - Ορσομαρσό | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα - Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1595
|
Τολίμα - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1596
|
Χένεραλ Ντίαζ - Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:15 |
2409
|
Αγιακούτσο - Σπορ Ροζάριο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
01:15 |
2416
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες - Αλιάνσα Λίμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
1597
|
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο - Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2203
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Κρουζ Αζούλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
2471
|
Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο - Ολ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
2482
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Τσίκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |